HOME

DOWNLOAD Mohbad - Peace Mp3 Here

« | »


Afro Pop Songs, Music, Naija Mp3

Music: Mohbad – Peace


Posted By:
 on  August 11, 2022

Mohbad Peace download

Mohbad Peace Nigerian artist
Peace by Mohbad mp3

Mohbad Peace mp3 download

Artist Name: Mohbad
Song Title: Peace
Produced By: yo rexxie
Record Label: Marlians Music
Album EP: Single
Genre: Afro pop Songs

Path: Latest Nigeria Songs
Released Year: 2022
File Size: High Quality mb
Track Type: Audio, Mpeg, 320 kbps
Freebeat / Instrumental: ()
Video: Mp4, 3gp.

Undisputed Imole, Mohbad taps on the protege of his former hit to write and drop new song titling Peace. you’ll not even hesitate to add it to your playlist, it deserves a spot, you’ll easily relate to the lyrics and the beat will accompany you while listening. In addition, the artist is gearing up for the round two of the year with another hit.

BIOGRAPHY / HISTORY / PROFILE:

Real name: Ilerioluwa Oladimeji, professionally known as Mohbad is a Nigerian music star, who is a singer, songwriter, rapper, entertainer, stage performer and a recording artist. He was born 8th of June 1996 in Lagos State Nigeria. On 11 August 2022, the act dished out classic trâck “peace” and where to download the latest music is galantnaija.com.

Mohbad Songs 2022

Enjoy the fresh and steadily basking trendy song. Download Mohbad Peace free here on galantnaija.com. However, this masterpiece will be included on best of Mohbad mixtape and trendy TikTok 2022 before the season runs out for the fans interest, listeners as well as to support their music career.

DOWNLOAD MP3




What is your Reaction to this tune … Drop your thoughts
Mohbad Peace Instrumental
Mohbad Peace Lyrics
Mohbad Peace mp3 download

Download Latest Mohbad Song, Album, Mp3 on GalantNaija.com.

Wetin be dis one like this I have been through many things I’ve been chilling with frenemies you do like say me I no dey see be like say I no dey hear which kind person be this I still find my peace onikpa ???







PAGES YOU MAY LIKE:

TOP 10 NIGERIAN SONGS OF THIS MONTH

RECOMMENDED SONGS

HYPE MAN VOICE AND CLUB HYPEMAN WORDS

HYPEMAN MORGAN SONGS

9JA TRENDING SONGS

TIKTOK VIRALS

DJ MIXTAPE


Call For Promotion Of Music, Videos, Comedy, And Advertisements +2348135796371





LEAVE A COMMENT

Your Name


Your Comment


TAGS:



Pages


« | »