HOME
HOME | MUSIC |
VIDEO
| ENTERTAINMENT
NEWS| BIOGRAPHY |  | ALBUM/EP | DJ-MIX
LYRICS | GOSPEL | COMEDY | FREE-BEAT
TRENDING SONGS IN 9JA | HOTTEST GIST | TOP CELEBRITIES STORY | POPULAR NIGERIAN SONGS


DOWNLOAD Carter Efe - Ikebe Super Mp3 Here (ft Ceeza Milli)

« | »


Afro Pop Songs, Music, Naija Mp3

Music: Carter Efe – Ikebe Super


Posted By:
 on  August 11, 2022
Song Of The Week



Carter Efe Ikebe Super download

Carter Efe Ikebe Super
Ikebe Super by Carter Efe mp3

Carter Efe Ikebe Super mp3 download

Artist Name: Carter Efe (Nigerian Comedian)
Song Title: Ikebe Super
Produced By: Ceeza Milli
Record Label: Carterefe
Album EP: Single
Genre: Afro pop Songs

Path: Latest Nigeria Songs
Released Year: 2022
File Size: High Quality mb
Track Type: Audio, Mpeg, 320 kbps
Freebeat / Instrumental: ()
Video: Mp4, 3gp.

Popular comedian and skit maker who sang Machala has joined with Ceeza Milli as they write and drop new song titling Ikebe Super. you’ll not even hesitate to add it to your playlist, it deserves a spot, you’ll easily relate to the lyrics and the beat will accompany you while listening. In addition, the artist is gearing up for the round two of the year with another hit.

BIOGRAPHY / HISTORY / PROFILE:

Real name: Oderhohwo Joseph Efe, popularly called Carter Efe, is a Nigerian content creator, and musician, he was born on September 29, 1995, in Ughelli Warri, Delta State, Nigeria, into the family of Mr and Mrs Efe. He became famous for releasing a song for WizKid “Machala”. On 11 August 2022, the act dished out classic trâck “ikebe Super” and where to download the latest music is galantnaija.com.

Carter Efe Songs 2022

Enjoy the fresh and steadily basking trendy song. Download Carter Efe Ikebe Super

featuring Ceeza Milli free here on galantnaija.com. However, this masterpiece will be included on best of Carter Efe mixtape and trendy TikTok 2022 before the season runs out for the fans interest, listeners as well as to support their music career.

DOWNLOAD MP3




What is your Reaction to this tune … Drop your thoughts
Carter Efe Ikebe Super Instrumental
Carter Efe Ikebe Super Lyrics
Carter Efe Ikebe Super mp3 download

Download Latest Carter Efe Song, Album, Mp3 on GalantNaija.com.

Girl you see say I need your time cause I Know Wetin dey find ikebe super see me like suya this your body na fire make I re wire am oh girl you be my heart desire make I dey whine am pack your load ??? Carterefe ikebe Super mp3 download ft Ceeza Milli complete lyrics is going out once the full song is out.







PAGES YOU MAY LIKE:

TOP 10 NIGERIAN SONGS OF THIS MONTH

RECOMMENDED SONGS

HYPE MAN VOICE AND CLUB HYPEMAN WORDS

HYPEMAN MORGAN SONGS

9JA TRENDING SONGS

TIKTOK VIRALS

DJ MIXTAPE


Call For Promotion Of Music, Videos, Comedy, And Advertisements +2348135796371





LEAVE A COMMENT

Your Name


Your Comment


TAGS: ,



Pages


« | »





error: You are not allowed to Copy this page, Thank you
error: You are not allowed to Copy this page, Thank you
error: You are not allowed to Copy this page, Thank you